Hi Rez Comes to Earth ClientsTestimonialsInclusion/ExclusionPrincipals Only

Additional information available in the Principals Only section.
Please contact Soren Bennick Productions for username and password.

Hi Rez is a story-based performance that teaches children to have empathy for others
and to be open to the idea of including new and different people in their activities.

Main Message

  • Always leave an extra chair at the table

  • Take the initiative to include people who are being left out

  • Have empathy for others

  • Don't exclude others

  • Be persistent

Important Content

  • Reverse" musical chairs

  • Audience participation on stage

Hi Rez Comes to Earth™

Clients


CANADA

CALGARY

Alex Munro ES, October 16, 2013
Banting and Best - Sherwood, October 30, 2013
Bearspaw Christian School, October 15, 2013
Bearspaw School, Bearspaw, October 1, 2013
Beiseker Community School, Beiseker, October 3, 2013
Belfast ES, October 17, 2013
Buchanan ES, October 15, 2013
Calgary Christian School, October 21, 2013
Cecil Swanson ES, October 8, 2013
Cedarbrae ES, October 30, 2013
Collingwood - Escuela, October 9, 2013
Dalhousie ES, October 4, 2013
Don Bosco School, October 18, 2013
Dr. E.W. Coffin ES, October 22, 2013
Edgemont PS, October 8, 2013
Glendale ES, October 25, 2013
Janet Johnstone ES, October 23, 2013
Keeler ES, October 10, 2013
Marion Carson ES, October 10, 2013
Mayland Heights ES, October 16, 2013
Mount View ES, October 18, 2013
Msgr. E.L. Doyle, October 28, 2013
Our Lady of Fatima, October 2, 2013
Our Lady Queen of Peace School, Ardirie, October 29, 2013
Patrick Airlie ES, October 9, 2013
St. Ambrose CES, October 11, 2013
St. Benedict CES, October 23, 2013
St. Boniface CES, October 2, 2013
St. Brigid CES, October 11, 2013
St. Cecilia CES, October 21, 2013
St. James CES, October 3, 2013
St. Martha CES, October 1, 2013
St. Michael CES, October 25, 2013
St. Philip CES, October 17, 2013
St. Rita CES, October 24, 2013
St. Sylvester CS, October 2, 2013
Sundance ES, October 28, 2013
Westmount ES, Strathmore, October 4, 2013
Wildwood ES, October 29, 2013

______________________________________


EDMONTON

Belmead School, September 25, 2013
Dovercourt School, September 18, 2013
Earl Buxton School, September 24, 2013
Blessed Kateri CES, September 27, 2013
John Paul I CES, September 30, 2013
Mary Hanley CES, September 25, 2013
Greenview School, September 23, 2013
Kameyosek School, September 20, 2013
Meadowlark School, September 27, 2013
Millwoods Christian School, September 30, 2013
Sifton ES, September 19, 2013
Bruderheim ES, Bruderheim, September 26, 2013
Westboro ES, Sherwood Park, September 26, 2013
Fultonvale Elementary/Junior, Sherwood Park, September 20, 2013
St. Martin CES, September 23 2013
Holy Redeemer CES, Ardrossan, September 24, 2013

_____________________________________________


ONTARIO
_____________________________________________

BRAMPTON

Clark Boulevard PS, Brampton, October 3, 2013
Our Lady of Lourdes CS, Brampton, Novembber 18, 2013
Rowntree PS, Brampton, February 3, 2014
St. Cecilia CS, Brampton, October 1, 2013
St. Maria Goretti CS, Brampton, September 12, 2013
Treeline PS, Brampton, October 23, 2013

GEORGETTOWN

Brant Ave PS, Guelph, February 26, 2014
Pineview PS, Georgetown, September 25, 2013

MISSISSAUGA

Churchill Meadows PS, Mississauga, September 27, 2013
Settler's Green PS, Mississauga, February 10, 2014
Sherwood Heights PS, Mississauga, March 29, 2014
St. Bernadette ES, Mississauga, September 16, 2013
St. Gertrude CS, Mississauga, February 3, 2014
St. Therese of the Child Jesus CS, Mississauga, September 18, 2013
Westacres PS, Mississauga, October 24, 2013
Whitehorn PS, Mississauga, October 17, 2013

GTA EAST

Burnham PS. Cobourg, October 8, 2013
David Bouchard PS, Oshawa, October 21, 2013
Lakeside P.S., Ajax, November 19, 2013
Queen Mary PS, Peterborough, October 9, 2013
Ridpath JPS, Lakefield, September 26, 2013
Spring Valley PS, Brighton, February 6, 2014
St. Catherine, Peterborough, October 8, 2013
Westmount PS, Peterborough, February 6, 2014

GTA NORTH

Allandale Heights PS, Barrie, September 11, 2013
Guthrie PS, Oro Station, September 30, 2013
Monsignor J.E. Ronan CES, Beeton, February 18, 2014

HAMILTON/NIAGARA

Ancaster Meadow PS, Ancaster, February 11, 2014
Alexander Kuska PS, Welland, February 19, 2014
Burford Elementary, Burford, November 22, 2013
Central PS, Brantford, October 7, 2013
Elgin Ave. PS, Simcoe, February 13, 2014
Garrison Road PS, Fort Erie, September 19, 2013
Notre Dame, Niagara Falls, October 25, 2013
Our Lady of Fatima CS, Courtland, February 13, 2014
River View, Niagara Falls, September 19, 2013

KITCHENER WATERLOO

Driftwood Park P.S., Kitchener, October 15, 2013
Preston PS, Cambridge, September 12, 2013
St. Francis CS, Cambridge, October 15, 2013
Woodland Park P.S., Cambridge, October 18, 2013

OAKVILLE/BURLINGTON

Brookdale PS, Oakville, September 18, 2013
Brookville PS, Campbellville, February 11, 2014
Gladys Speers PS, Oakville, February 7, 2014
St. Michael CS, Oakville, September 23, 2013

PRIVATE SCHOOLS

Albert College, Belleville, September 16, 2013
Branksome Hall, Toronto, September 16, 2013
Holy Trinity School, Richmond Hill, October 16, 2013
Pickering College, Newmarket, September 24, 2013
Unionville Montessori School, Unionville, October 4, 2013

TORONTO

Alvin Curling PS, Toronto, March 27, 2014
Bannockburn School, Toronto, October 22, 2013
Bowmore Road JP, Toronto, November 20, 2013
Dundas Jr PS, Toronto, February 14, 2014
Dunlace PS, Toronto, October 4, 2013
Gateway PS, Toronto, February 4, 2014
Grey Owl Jr PS, Toronto, November 18, 2013
Gulfstream PS, Toronto, September 25, 2013
Harwood Jr PS, Toronto, February 20, 2014
Knob Hill Jr PS, Toronto, September 20, 2013
Lambton-Kingsway JMS, Toronto, September 13, 2013
Maurice Cody PS, Toronto, February 28, 2014
Our Lady of Peace CES, Toronto, November 19, 2013
Our Lady of Victory CS, York, February 5, 2014
Shirley Street School, Toronto, February 4, 2014
Sir Adam Beck JS, Toronto, October 22, 2013
St. Angela CS, Etobicoke, February 10, 2014
St. Simon CS, North York, February 20, 2014
St. Mary CES, Toronto, November 22, 2013
Transfiguration CES, Etobicoke, September 23, 2013
West Humber JMS, Toronto, February 5, 2014

YORK REGION

Divine Mercy CES, Maple, November 25, 2013
Father John Kelly CES, Maple, November 20, 2013
MacLeod's Landing PS, Richmond Hill, February 21, 2014
Maple Creek PS, Maple, October 3, 2013
Prince of Peace CES, Keswick, November 25, 2013
Silver Stream P.S., Richmond Hill, October 7, 2013
St. Angela Merici CES, Woodbridge, September 24, 2013
St. Paul CES, Newmarket, March 27, 2014
Thornhill P.S., Thornhill, October 10, 2013

WESTERN ONTARIO

Colonel Cameron, Corunna, September 17, 2013
Holy Rosary, Wyoming, September 17, 2013
Hullett Central PS, Londesboro, October 2, 2013
Seaforth PS, Seaforth, February 12, 2014

EASTERN ONTARIO

Deseronto Public School JK - 8, Deseronto, November 21, 2013
Centennial 67 & N. Edwardsburg School, Spencerville, September 17, 2013
Heritage Academy, Ottawa, October 17, 2013
Iona Academy, Williamstown, September 18, 2013
Naismith Memorial PS, Almonte, September 25, 2013
R. Tait McKenzie PS, Almonte, September 19, 2013
St. Finnan's CS, Alexandria, September 16, 2013
Vincent Massey PS, Ottawa, October 17, 2013
Walter Zadow PS, Arnprior, October 3, 2013
Westminster PS, Brockville, September 20, 2013

______________________________________


QUEBEC

Our Lady of Pompei, Montreal North, October 11, 2013
St. Dorothy School, Montreal, October 4, 2013
Mount Pleasant School, Hudson, October 18, 2013
St. Edmund School, Beaconsfield, October 7, 2013
St. John Fisher Sr. School, Pointe Claire, October 11, 2013
McCaig ES, Rosemère, October 15, 2013 (QC)
Saint Vincent School, Laval, October 8, 2013 (QC)
St. Francis ES, Richmond, October 7, 2013
St-Foy ES, Québec, October 10, 2013
Holland ES, Quebec, October 10, 2013

__________________________________________

VANCOUVER

ABBOTSFORD

Abbotsford School of Integrated Arts, October 18, 2013
Dormick Park ES, October 22, 2013
Dr. Thomas A. Swift ES, October 18, 2013


BURNABY

Suncrest ES, October 23, 2013

DELTA

Pinewood ES, October 22, 2013

NEW WESTMINSTER

Lord Tweedsmuir ES, October 24, 2013

SURREY

Creekside ES, October 16, 2013
Dr. F. D. Sinclair ES, October 10, 2013
James Ardiel ES, October 21, 2013
Kennedy Trail ES, October 11, 2013
Panorama Park ES, October 10, 2013
Riverdale ES, October 16, 2013


VANCOUVER

General Wolfe ES, October 8, 2013
Lord Nelson ES, October 15, 2013
Moberly ES, October 24, 2013
Lord Nelson ES, October 15, 2013
Moberly ES, October 24, 2013
L’École Bilingue, October 15, 2013
Queen Alexandra ES, October 8, 2013

WEST VANCOUVER

West Bay ES, October 23, 2013
Lions Bay Comm. School, October 9 , 2013

__________________________________________


PRINCE GEORGE, BC

Blackburn ES, Prince George, September 13, 2013
Buckhorn ES, Prince George, September 13, 2013
College Heights, Prince George, September 13, 2013
Glenview ES, Prince George, September 12, 2013
Van Bien, Prince George, September 11, 2013

__________________________________________

USA

CALIFORNIA

BAKERSFIELD

Lakeside ES, Bakersfield, September 9, 2013
Pond ES, Wasco, September 9, 2013
Rio Bravo-Greeley ES, Bakersfield, October 7, 2013

FRESNO

Dry Creek Elementary, Clovis, October 7, 2013
George Washington ES, Hanford, October 18, 2013
Tarpey ES, Clovis, October 7, 2013
Woodrow Wilson ES, Selma, October 4, 2013,

LOS ANGELES

Cahuilla Desert Academy, Coachella, January 23, 2014
North Ridge ES, Moreno Valley, January 23, 2014
Wilbur ES, Tarzana, January 24, 2014
Arcadia Christian School, Arcadia, September 20, 2013
Benjamin Foxen ES, Santa Maria, September 4, 2013
Bethany Lutheran School, Long Beach, September 30, 2013
Calimesa ES, Yucaipa, October 4, 2013
Chatsworth Hills Academy, Chatsworth, September 16, 2013
Columbus ES, Glendale, September 12, 2013
Cornerstone Christian School, Wildomar, September 30, 2013
Emery Park ES, Alhambra, October 2, 2012
First Lutheran School, Glendale, September 12, 2013
Hooper Avenue ES, Los Angeles, September 30, 2013
Janie P. Abbott ES, Lynwood, September 17, 2013
Linton T. Simmons ES, Garden Grove, September 20, 2013
Mount Calvary Lutheran School, Diamond Bar, September 11, 2013
New Horizon School Pasadena, Pasadena, September 17, 2013
Oak Street ES, Inglewood, Septmeber 27, 2013
Pasadena Christian School, Pasadena, September 25, 2013
St. Mark's Episcopal School, Upland, September 5, 2013
St. Mary of Assumption School, Santa Maria, September 6, 2013
St. Louis De Montfort School, Santa Maria, September 10, 2013
Sunny Sands ES, Cathedral City, September 18, 2013
Travis Ranch School, Yorba Linda, September 13, 2013
Woodrow Wilson ES, Colton, September 19, 2013

MODESTO

Christine Sipherd ES, Modesto, October 24, 2013
Paradise Charter/ES, Modesto, October 8, 2013
Sacred Heart School, Turlock, October 3, 2013

SACRAMENTO

CA Montessori Project-San Juan, Fair Oaks, September 27, 2013
Camptonville ES, Camptonville, September 25, 2013
Community Outreach School, McClellan, September 24, 2013
Del Dayo ES, Carmichael, October 21, 2013
H. Clarke Powers ES, Loomis, October 1, 2013
Kingswood ES, Citrus Heights, September 27, 2013
Martin Luther King Jr., Sacramento, October 23, 2013
Pleasant Valley ES, Penn Valley, October 2, 2013
Sacramento Country Day, Sacramento, September 30, 2013

SAN DIEGO

Hilltop Drive Elementary School, Chula Vista, February 21, 2014
St. John's Episcopal School, Chula Vista, September 26, 2013

SAN FRANCISCO

Cleo Gordon ES, Fairfield, January 31, 2014
J. Haley Durham ES, Fremont, February 11, 2014
Baker ES, San Jose, September 23, 2013
Benicia Middle School, Benicia, September 11, 2013
Callison ES, Vacaville, September 19, 2013
College Park ES, San Mateo, September 13, 2013
Fairmeadow ES, Palo Alto, October 17, 2013
Francis Scott Key ES, San Francisco, October 16, 2013
Laneview ES, San Jose, October 10, 2013
Jeanne R. Meadows ES, San Jose, September 20, 2013
Oakbrook ES, Fairfield, September 9, 2013
Our Savior Lutheran, Livermore, Septermber 10, 2013
Louise Van Meter ES, Los Gatos, September 13, 2013
Joaquin Miller ES, Oakland, September 12, 2013
Selma Olinder ES, San Jose, October 17, 2013
Strawberry ES, Santa Rosa, September 6, 2013
St. Brigid School, San Francisco, September 18, 2013
St. Eugene Cathedral School, Santa Rosa, September 17, 2013
St. Leander School, San Leandro, September 12, 2013
St. John ES, San Lorenzo, September 10, 2013
Sts. Peter and Paul ES, San Francisco, September 18, 2013
Tabernacle Christian, Inc., Concord, September 19, 2013
Taylor Mountain ES, Santa Rosa, September 17, 2013
Valley Christian ES, San Jose, September 16, 2013
Woodside Priory School, Portola Valley, September 23, 2013
Wagner Ranch ES, Orinda, September 20, 2013
Yulupa ES, Santa Rosa, September 6, 2013


STOCKTON/LODI

Clairmont ES, Stockton, October 14, 2013
Golden West School, Manteca, October 9, 2013
Julia Morgan ES, Lodi, October 15, 2013
Shasta ES, Manteca, October 11, 2013
Walter Woodward ES, Manteca, September 26, 2013 (2)

__________________________________________________

CHICAGO

COOK

H H Conrady Junior High School, Hickory Hills, November 8, 2013
St. Benedict CS, Blue Island, November 4, 2013
St. Emily School, Mount Prospect, November 6, 2013
St. John Lutheran, Country Club Hills, November 14, 2013
St. Joseph CS, Summit, November 6, 2013
Willow Springs ES, Willow Springs, November 5, 2013

DUPAGE- Whittier Elementary ES, Downers Grove, November 8, 2013

KANE - Immanuel Lutheran School, Batavia, November 1, 2013

LASALLE - Sheridan ES, Sheridan, November 7, 2013

LAKE - Gavin Central ES, Ingleside, November 11, 2013

LAKE IN - St. John the Baptist School, Whiting, November 12, 2013

VERIFY IN - St. Stanislaus School, East Chicago, November 12, 2013

WILL - Taft ES, Joliet, November 4, 2013

_____________________________________________________

NEW ENGLAND

BOSTON

Daniel Webster ES, Marshfield, November 4, 2013
Deerfield School, Westwood, October 29, 2013
East ES, Sharon, November 19, 2013
Georgetown Middle High School, Georgetown, October 22, 2013 (2x CB)
Holy Name Parish School, West Roxbury, October 21, 2013
Merrymount ES, Quincy, October 29, 2013
New Covenant School, Arlington, Novevember 12, 2013
Olmsted Richardson/H H Richardson School, North Easton, November 4, 2013
Whitin ES, Uxbridge, November 13, 2013
Pen Brook ES, Georgetown, November 5, 2013
Sacred Hearts School, Haverhill, Novevember 22, 2013

HARTFORD

Orchard Hill Elementary School, South Windsor, October 28, 2013
Intensive Education Academy, West Hartford, November 15, 2013

PROVIDENCE

Garvin Memorial School, Cumberland, RI, October 24, 2013
__________________________________________________

NEW YORK

BROOKLYN

P.S. 203 Floyd Bennett, October 11, 2013
P.S. 247, October 18, 2013

BRONX

Icahn Charter School, September 25, 2013
P.S. 18 John Peter Zenger School, November 8, 2013

MANHATTAN

Epiphany School, September 20, 2013
P.S. 124 Yung Wing School, November 13, 2013

QUEENS

P.S. 41 Crocheron School, Bayside, January 31, 2014
P.S. 64 Joseph P Addabbo School, Ozone Park, October 29, 2013
St. Margaret School, Middle Village, October 3, 2013

STATEN ISLAND

P.S. 38 George Cromwell School, March 4, 2014
Our Lady of Good Counsel School, October 30, 2013
P.S. 3 Margaret Gioiosa School, October 17, 2013
P.S. 50 Frank Hankinson School, September 26, 2013

NASSAU

Bowling Green School, Westbury, February 10, 2014
9-E W. S. Boardman, Oceanside, September 18, 2013
Bayliss ES, Plainview, October 7, 2013
Berry Hill ES, Syosset, October 29, 2013
Deasy School, Glen Cove, October 22, 2013
Grace Lutheran School, Malverne, October 15, 2013
Munsey Park ES, Manhasset, October 16, 2013
Polk Street School, Franklin Square, October 24, 2013
Robbins Lane ES, Syosset, October 16, 2013
School 3 - Oaks School, Oceanside, November 12, 2013
Shelter Rock ES, Manhasset, October 15, 2013

ORANGE

Chester ES, Chester, November 15, 2013

ROCKLAND

Highview ES, Nanuet, September 26, 2013

SUFFOLK

Minnesauke ES, East Setauket, October 7, 2013
Sawmill Intermediate School, Commack, October 11, 2013

WESTCHESTER


Kensico School, Valhalla, September 25, 2013
St. Patrick's School, Bedford, September 27, 2013
William B Ward ES, New Rochelle, September 27, 2013

________________________________________________

NORTHERN NEW JERSEY

BERGEN

Alexander Hamilton School, Glen Rock, October 28, 2013
Queen of Peace ES, North Arlington, November 7, 2013
Cherry Hill ES, River Edge, October 4, 2013
Roosevelt ES, River Edge, October 4, 2013
Malcolm S. MacKay ES, Tenafly, November 4, 2013
Ralph S. Maugham ES, Tenafly, October 23, 2013
Walter Stillman ES, Tenafly, October 8, 2013
Most Sacred Heart Jesus School, Wallington, November 4, 2013

ESSEX

Heywood Avenue ES, Orange, October 14, 2013
Oliver Street ES, Newark, October 2, 2013

UNION


Number 2, Elementary School, Linden, October 18, 2013
Deerfield ES, Mountainside, November 1, 2013
Charles H. Stillman ES, Plainfield, October 31, 2013
Howard B. Brunner ES, Scotch Plains, October 9, 2013
Evergreen ES, Scotch Plains, October 21, 2013
Franklin ElS, Summit, October 10, 2013
Lincoln - Hubbard ES, Summit, September 20, 2013

MIDDLESEX

Bowne-Munro ES, East Brunswick, October 8, 2013
Murray A Chittick ES, East Brunswick, October 21, 2013
Edgar ES, Metuchen, October 14, 2013
Arthur M. Judd ES, North Brunswick, September 30, 2013
John Adams ES, North Brunswick, October 1, 2013
Livingston Park ES, North Brunswick, October 1, 2013
Parsons ES, North Brunswick, September 30, 2013

PASSAIC

Number 5 Middle School, Passaic, Octber 24, 2013
Number 1, Thomas Jefferson ES, Passaic, Octber 22, 2013
Number 3, Mario J Drago, Passaic, November 6, 2013
Number 6, Martin Luther King, Jr, Passaic, October 30, 2013
No. 9, Etta Gero ES, Passaic, November 6, 2013
Number 11, Cruise Memorial ES, Passaic, November 5, 2013
Randall Carter ES, Wayne, October 9, 2013

MORRIS

Bragg ES, Chester Township, October 2, 2013
Dickerson ES, Chester, October 2, 2013
Lakeview ES, Denville, October 10, 2013
Brooklake ES, Florham Park, October 28, 2013
William H. Mason, Jr, ES, Montville Township, October 3, 2013
The Craig School, Mountain Lakes. Octber 25, 2013

SOMERSET

School of St. Elizabeth, Bernardsville, October 17, 2013
Daniel F. Ryan ES, Passaic, October 23, 2013

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

LONDON

BARKING

Monteagle Primary School, Dagenham, November 8, 2013
Northbury Junior School, Barking, November 5, 2013
Richard Alibon Primary School, Dagenham, November 12, 2013

BEXLEY

Jubilee Primary School, Thamesmead, October 21, 2013
O.L. The Rosary Catholic Primary School, Blackfen, November 8, 2013
Pelham Primary School, Bexleyheath - March 12, 2013

BROMLEY

The Highway Primary School, Orpington, October 15, 2013
Pickhurst Infant School, West Wickham, November 14, 2013

CAMDEN

Hall School, London, November 22, 2013
St Mary and St Pancras Primary, Somers Town, November 4, 2013

CROYDON

Oasis Academy Byron, Coulsdon, November 22, 2013
Monks Orchard Primary School, Croydon, November 14, 2013
St John's CofE Primary School, Shirley, November 28, 2013
St Joseph's RC Junior School, Upper Norwood, November 11, 2013

EALING

Berrymede Infant School, Acton, November 29, 2013
North Ealing Primary School, Ealing, November 13, 2013
Oldfield Primary School, Greenford, November 20, 2013
Southfield Primary School, Bedford Park, November 6, 2013

ENFIELD

Grange Park Primary School, Winchmore Hill, October 22, 2013

GREENWICH

Haimo Primary School, Eltham, November 28, 2013
Hawksmoor School, Thamesmead, November 21, 2013
Windrush Primary School, Thamesmead, November 5, 2013

HACKNEY

Morningside Primary School, Hackney, November 14, 2013
Northwold Primary School, Clapton, November 14, 2013

HAMMERSMITH

Bute House Preparatory School, Hammersmith, November 13, 2013

HARINGEY

Campsbourne School, Hornsey, Ocotber 21, 2013
Weston Park Primary School, Hornsey, November 19, 2013

HARROW

St George's Primary School, Harrow, November 7, 2013

HAVERING

Branfil Primary School, Upminster, November 4, 2013
St Patrick's Catholic Primary School, Collier Row, November 12, 2013
St Peter's Catholic Primary, Romford, November 6, 2013

HILLINGDON

Dr Triplett's Primary School, Hayes, Novmeber 25, 2013

HOUNSLOW

Grove Park Primary School, Chiswick, November 25, 2013
Hounslow Town Primary School, Hounslow, November 20, 2013
Oriel Primary School, Hanworth, November 5, 2013
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Isleworth, November 21, 2013
St Mary's Catholic Primary School, Chiswick, November 28, 2013
Westbrook Primary School, Heston, November 13, 2013

ISLINGTON

Laycock Primary School, Islington, November 18, 2013

KINGSTON

St Matthew's CofE Primary School, Surbiton, November 18, 2013

LAMBETH

Holy Trinity CofE Primary School, Tulse Hill, November 26, 2013
Immanuel and St Andrew Primary School, Streatham, November 19, 2013
Johanna Primary School, Waterloo, November 27, 2013

LEWISHAM

Holbeach Primary School, Catford, October 16, 2013

MERTON

Hatfeild First School, Morden, November 26, 2013
Wimbledon Chase Primary School, Wimbledon Chase, October 25, 2013

NEWHAM

Curwen Primary & Nursery School, West Ham, November 25, 2013
New City Primary School, Plaistow, November 26, 2013
Odessa Infant School, Forest Gate, November 12, 2013
St Joachim's Catholic School, Custom House, November 27, 2013
Vicarage Primary School, East Ham, November 7, 2013

REDBRIDGE

Barley Lane Primary School, Chadwell Heath, November 20, 2013

TOWER HAMLETS

Smithy Street School, Stepney, November 7, 2013
St Luke's CofE Primary School, Docklands, November 21, 2013
St Paul's CofE Primary School, Whitechapel, October 22, 2013
St Peter's London Docks Primary School, Wapping, November 25, 2013

SOUTHWALK

James Allens Preparatory School, Dulwich, November 20, 2013
St John's and St Clement's Primary, Peckham, November 21, 2013

SUTTON

Muschamp Primary School, Carshalton, November 27, 2013

WESTMINSTER

Our Lady of Dolours RC Primary School, Paddington, November 18, 2013
St Mary Magdalene CofE Primary School, Paddintong, November 11, 2013
St Mary of the Angels RC Primary School, Bayswater, November 15, 2013
___________________________________________________

SOUTHEAST ENGLAND


BERKSHIRE

Elstree School, Woolhampton, November 1, 2013
Oldfield Primary School, Maidenhead, November 13, 2013
St Luke's CofE Primary School, Maidenhead, November 18, 2013

BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

Bourton Meadow School, Linden Village, November 19, 2013

HAMPSHIRE

Hook Junior School, Hook, October 25, 2013
St Peter's CofE Junior School, Farnborough, November 4, 2013

KENT

Chiddingstone CofE Primary, Chiddingstone, October 23, 2013
East Borough Primary School, Maidstone, November 8, 2013
East Stour Primary School, South Willesborough, November 12, 2013
Garlinge Primary and Nursy School, Margate, November 22, 2013
New Road Primary School, Chatham, November 22, 2013
Newington Community Primary School, Ramsgate, November 29, 2013
St Laurence in Thanet CofE School, Ramsgate, November 29, 2013
Stone St Mary's CofE Primary School, Horns Cross, November 15, 2013
Thames View Junior School, Rainham, November 8, 2013
Westcourt Primary School, Gravesend, November 26, 2013

OXFORDSHIRE

Hanwell Fields Community, Banbury, November 6, 2013
Orchard Fields Community, Banbury, November 19, 2013
St Mary's CofE Primary School, chipping Norton, November 6, 2013
St Michael's Primary School, Oxford, November 15, 2013

SURREY

Cleves School, Weybridge, November 27, 2013
Cobham Primary School, Cobham, October 23, 2013
Danetree Junior School, West Ewell, November 11, 2013
Furzefield Primary School, Merstham, November 4, 2013
Hamsey Green Primary School, Warlingham, November 28, 2013
Hinchley Wood Primary School, Surrey, November 15, 2013
New Haw Junior School, New Haw, November 11, 2013
St Augustine's Catholic School, Camberley, October 24, 2013
The Dawney Primary School, Great Bookham, October 24, 2013

WEST SUSSEX

Copthorne Preparatory School, Copthorne, October 18, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

New Zealand

North Island

Arthur Miller School, Napier, May 21, 2014
Avondale Primary School, Auckland, February 20, 2014
Bailey Road School, Auckland, February 27, 2014
Bayview School, Auckland, May 23, 2014
Beachlands School, Auckland, May 13, 2014
Botany Downs School, Auckland, April 1, 2014
Cashmere Avenue School, Wellington, March 5, 2014
Cambridge School, Cambridge, February 24, 2014
Campbells Bay School, Auckland, February 5, 2014
Carlton School, Wanganui, April 8, 2014
Close to the March 20/14 AM show
Churchill Park School, Auckland, May 13, 2014
Clevedon School, Auckland, April 3, 2014
Conifer Grove School, Auckland, February 12, 2014
Dannevirke South School, Dannevirke, March 6, 2014
Discovery School, Porirua, March 10, 2014
Fairburn School, Auckland, May 9, 2014
Glen Innes School, Auckland, February 28, 2014
Cornwall Park School, Auckland, February 5, 2014
Gisborne Central School, Gisborne, April 10, 2014
Glendowie School, Auckland, February 20, 2014
Grey Lynn School, Auckland, February 4, 2014
Gulf Harbour School, Auckland, February 18, 2014
Hamilton East School, Hamilton, February 25, 2014
Hereworth School, Havelock North, May 21, 2014
Hillcrest Normal School, Hillcrest, April 7, 2014
Hikurangi School, Hikurangi, February 14, 2014
Holy Cross School (Miramar), Wellington, March 7, 2014
Horsham Downs School, Horsham Downs, May 16, 2014
Hurupaki School, Whangarei, February 13, 2014
Hutt Central School, Lower Hutt, March 12, 2014
Fairfield School, Levin, March 3, 2014
Gladstone School (Masterton), Carterton, March 4, 2014
Jean Batten School, Auckland, April 4, 2014
Kapanui School, Waikanae, March 5, 2014
Kawakawa Primary School, Kawakawa, May 12, 2014
Kawaha Point School, Rotorua, May 22, 2014
Kenakena School, Paraparaumu Beach, March 14, 2014
Khandallah School, Wellington, March 7, 2014
Kimihia Primary School, Huntly, February 19, 2014
Laingholm School, Auckland, February 26, 2014
Leamington School, Cambridge, April 7, 2014
Longburn School, Palmerston North, March 3, 2014
Marian Catholic School , Hamilton, April 2, 2014
Massey Primary School, Auckland, February 28, 2014
Maungaraki School, Lower Hutt, March 10, 2014
Maungatapere School, Maungatapere, February 13, 2014
Maunu School, Whangarei, May 8, 2014
Murchison Area School, Murchison, May 29, 2014
Meadowbank School, Auckland, February 18, 2014
Miller Avenue School, Paeroa, February 7, 2014
Mt Cook School, Wellington, March 13, 2014
Ngahinapouri School, Ngahinapouri, February 25, 2014
Northcote School , Auckland, May 9, 2014
Ohaupo School, Ohaupo, May 15, 2014
Ohope Beach School, Whakatane, May 20, 2014
Orewa North School, Orewa, March 31, 2014
Otakiri School, Whakatane, May 20, 2014
Otonga Road School, Rotorua, May 22, 2014
Paraparaumu School, Paraparaumu, March 12, 2014
Parnell District School, Auckland, April 1, 2014
Pirongia School, Pirongia, February 11, 2014
Point View School, Auckland, March 31, 2014
Pokuru School, Pokuru, May 16, 2014
Puhinui School, Auckland, May 14, 2014
Pukekohe Hill School, Pukekohe, February 12, 2014
Pukenui School, Te Kuiti, February 21, 2014
Puni School, Pukekohe, February 10, 2014
Reremoana Primary School, South Auckland, May 23, 2014
Springbank School, Kerikeri, May 12, 2014
St Columbas Catholic School, Hamilton, February 11, 2014
St. Peters Catholic School, Cambridge, February 17, 2014
Stanley Bay School, Auckland, February 4, 2014
Sunnynook School, Auckland, February 26, 2014
Takanini School, Auckland, April 4, 2014
Taupaki School, Auckland, April 8, 2014
Te Awamutu Primary School, Te Awamutu, May 15, 2014
Te Kowhai School, Te Kowhai, February 24, 2014
Te Kura Reo Rua O Waikirikiri School, Gisborne, April 10, 2014
Te Uku School, Te Uku, February 17, 2014
Tikipunga Primary School, Whangarei, February 14, 2014
Tirimoana School, Auckland, April 3, 2014
Torbay School, Auckland, February 10, 2013
Vardon School, Hamilton, February 19, 2014
Victoria Avenue School, Auckland, May 14, 2014
Wainui Beach School, Gisborne, May 19, 2014
Woodstock School, Hamilton, April 2, 2014

South Island

Addington School, Christchurch, June 6, 2014
Alexandra School, Alexandra, March 19, 2014
Beckenham School, Christchurch, March 24, 2014
Bradford School, Bradford, June 11, 2014
Caversham School, Dunedin, June 11, 2014
Columba College, Dunedin, March 20, 2014
Cotswold School, Christchurch, March 25, 2014
Cust School, Cust, March 24, 2014
Fendalton Open Air School, Christchurch, March 26, 2014
Fernside School, Fernside, March 27, 2014
Freeville School, Christchurch, June 4, 2014
Granity School, Westport, May 26, 2014
Highfield School, Timaru, March 18, 2014
Hillview Christian School, Christchurch, March 25, 2014
Isleworth School, Christchurch, June 3, 2014
Kaiapoi North School, Kaiapoi, March 27, 2014
Kaikorai School, Dunedin, March 20, 2014
Karamea Area School, Karamea, May 26, 2014
Longbeach School, Ashburton, March 17, 2014
Marshland School, Christchurch, March 21, 2014
Medbury Preparatory School, Christchurch, March 26, 2014
Oaklands School, Christchurch, March 28, 2014
Opoho School, Dunedin, June 10, 2014
Our Lady of Assumption School , Christchurch, June 6, 2014
Ouruhia Model School, Christchurch, March 28, 2014
Papakaio School, Oamaru, March 18, 2014
Queenstown School, Queenstown, June 9, 2014
Rangiora Borough School, Rangiora, June 5, 2014
Reefton Area School, Reefton, May 26, 2014
Shirley School, Christchurch, May 30, 2014
Silverstream (South) Primary School, Dunedin, June 12, 2014
St. Canice's School, Westport, May 28, 2014
St Josephs School, Rangiora, June 4, 2014
St Marys School , Dunedin, June 12, 2014
Tai Tapu School, Christchurch, June 3, 2014
West Spreydon School, Christchurch, June 5, 2014
Westport North School, Westport, May 27, 2014
Westport South School, Westport, May 27, 2014
Waverley Park School, Invercargill, June 13, 2014

 

 

       
© Copyright 2007 - 2016. Soren Bennick Productions